Alli (neugotik) wrote,
Alli
neugotik

  • Music:

am I super at all? hmmm. lol

Ninja power. I gotta do some ninja craft w/the girls - like they wanted to make these 'ninja soaps' heh : it looked fun.



What awesomely rad Naruto genin are You?
created with QuizFarm.com
You scored as Haruno Sakura

You are Haruno Sakura! You are fiery, and don't stand down to nobody if your teammates are injured and need protection. Actually, you don't let anyone evil go by without hurting them majorly first. You will go to the ends of the earth for the boy you like, and wil do a lot for your other teammate, too, no matter how annoying he is. Oh yeah, you also have pink hair and a rather large forehead.


Haruno Sakura


100%

Uzumaki Naruto


83%

Yamanaka Ino


75%

Tenten


75%

Akimichi Choji


67%

Inuzuka Kiba


67%

Temari


58%

Rock Lee


58%

Aburame Shino


50%

Hyuga Neji


50%

Kankuro


42%

Hyuga Hinata


42%

Gaara


33%

Nara Shikamaru


17%

Uchiha Sasuke


0%




Ooooh Yay! Hee hee.



Marvel Superhero Personality Test
created with QuizFarm.com
You scored as Iron Fist/Daniel Rand

You are good-natured, meek, and laidback even though you are very talented.


Iron Fist/Daniel Rand


83%

Deadpool/Wade Wilson


83%

Professor X/ Charles Xavier


83%

Multiple Man/ James Madrox


67%

Mister Fantastic/Reed Richards


67%

Daredevil/Matt Murdock


67%

Doctor Strange/Stephen Strange


67%

Iron Man/Tony Stark


67%

Thor/Thor Odinson/Donald Blake


58%

Winter Soldier/Bucky Barnes


58%

Captain America/Steve Rogers


58%

Silver Surfer/Norrin Radd


50%

Cyclops/Scott Summers


50%

The Punisher/Frank Castle


42%

Power Man/Luke Cage


42%

Spider-Man/Peter Parker


42%

The Hulk/Bruce Banner


33%

Wolverine/James "Logan" Howlett


33%

Gambit/Remy LeBeau


25%

The Thing/Ben Grimm


25%

Nick Fury


25%

The Sentry/Robert Reynolds


17%

Human Torch/Johnny Storm


17%

Ghost Rider/Johnny Blaze


0%




Ironically, I like Ghost Rider a lot - but apparently I'm not like him (scary, vendictive extremist or something I donno). lol. Hey, opposites attract! *grin* lol.
Tags: cartoons, memes
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 0 comments